Stock Closing Price17-08-201618-08-201619-08-201620-08-201621-08-201622-08-201623-08-201624-08-201625-08-201626-08-201627-08-201628-08-201629-08-201630-08-201631-08-201601-09-201602-09-201603-09-201604-09-201605-09-201606-09-201607-09-201608-09-201609-09-201610-09-201611-09-201612-09-201613-09-201614-09-201615-09-201616-09-201617-09-201618-09-201619-09-201620-09-201621-09-201622-09-201623-09-201624-09-201625-09-201626-09-201627-09-201628-09-201629-09-201630-09-201601-10-201602-10-201603-10-201604-10-201605-10-201606-10-201607-10-201608-10-201609-10-201610-10-201611-10-201612-10-201613-10-201614-10-201615-10-201616-10-201617-10-201618-10-201619-10-201620-10-201621-10-201622-10-201623-10-201624-10-201625-10-201626-10-201627-10-201628-10-201629-10-201630-10-201631-10-201601-11-201602-11-201603-11-201604-11-201605-11-201606-11-201607-11-201608-11-201609-11-201610-11-201611-11-201612-11-201613-11-201614-11-201615-11-201616-11-201617-11-201618-11-201619-11-201620-11-201621-11-201622-11-201623-11-201624-11-201625-11-201626-11-201627-11-201628-11-201629-11-201630-11-201601-12-201602-12-201603-12-201604-12-201605-12-201606-12-201607-12-201608-12-201609-12-201610-12-201611-12-201612-12-201613-12-201614-12-201615-12-201616-12-201617-12-201618-12-201619-12-201620-12-201621-12-201622-12-201623-12-201624-12-201625-12-201626-12-201627-12-201628-12-201629-12-201630-12-201631-12-201601-01-201702-01-201703-01-201704-01-201705-01-201706-01-201707-01-201708-01-201709-01-201710-01-201711-01-201712-01-201713-01-201714-01-201715-01-201716-01-201717-01-201718-01-201719-01-201720-01-201721-01-201722-01-201723-01-201724-01-201725-01-201726-01-201727-01-201728-01-201729-01-201730-01-201731-01-201701-02-201702-02-201703-02-201704-02-201705-02-201706-02-201707-02-201708-02-201709-02-201710-02-201711-02-201712-02-201713-02-201714-02-201715-02-201716-02-201717-02-201718-02-201719-02-201720-02-201721-02-201722-02-201723-02-201724-02-201725-02-201726-02-201727-02-201728-02-201701-03-201702-03-201703-03-201704-03-201705-03-201706-03-201707-03-201708-03-201709-03-201710-03-201711-03-201712-03-201713-03-201714-03-201715-03-201716-03-201717-03-201718-03-201719-03-201720-03-201721-03-201722-03-201723-03-201724-03-201725-03-201726-03-201727-03-201728-03-201729-03-201730-03-201731-03-201701-04-201702-04-201703-04-201704-04-201705-04-201706-04-201707-04-201708-04-201709-04-201710-04-201711-04-201712-04-201713-04-201714-04-201715-04-201716-04-201717-04-201718-04-201719-04-201720-04-201721-04-201722-04-201723-04-201724-04-201725-04-201726-04-201727-04-201728-04-201729-04-201730-04-201701-05-201702-05-201703-05-201704-05-201705-05-201706-05-201707-05-201708-05-201709-05-201710-05-201711-05-201712-05-201713-05-201714-05-201715-05-201716-05-201717-05-201718-05-201719-05-201720-05-201721-05-201722-05-201723-05-201724-05-201725-05-201726-05-201727-05-201728-05-201729-05-201730-05-201731-05-201701-06-201702-06-201703-06-201704-06-201705-06-201706-06-201707-06-201708-06-201709-06-201710-06-201711-06-201712-06-201713-06-201714-06-201715-06-201716-06-201717-06-201718-06-201719-06-201720-06-201721-06-201722-06-201723-06-201724-06-201725-06-201726-06-201727-06-201728-06-201729-06-201730-06-201701-07-201702-07-201703-07-201704-07-201705-07-201706-07-201707-07-201708-07-201709-07-201710-07-201711-07-201712-07-201713-07-201714-07-201715-07-201716-07-201717-07-201718-07-201719-07-201720-07-201721-07-201722-07-201723-07-201724-07-201725-07-201726-07-201727-07-201728-07-201729-07-201730-07-201731-07-201701-08-201702-08-201703-08-201704-08-201705-08-201706-08-201707-08-201708-08-201709-08-201710-08-201711-08-201712-08-201713-08-201714-08-201715-08-201716-08-201717-08-2017
Accell 22.8522.8522.9322.9322.9422.942323.1323.1323.1323.1323.1323.13232323.2123.2123.3623.3623.1423.1423.1423.2323.1623.1622.9522.9522.922.8422.8422.8422.8422.8422.8422.8422.8422.9622.8323.01232323.0923.0723.1823.2823.2423.1723.1723.1723.1723.1723.1723.1723.1723.0923.0823.0823.0823.0823232323.1222.9622.9222.9522.9522.522.522.522.522.522.522.522.522.522.3322.4222.4222.4722.4722.3122.4322.2522.3422.2522.2622.1322.1322.1322.1322.1322.1322.1322.2522.2522.2522.2522.2822.2122.2122.1922.1922.1522.1522.122.1222.2222.4522.4522.4522.4522.4522.4522.422.522.422.1922.2522.6523.0122.7622.6422.6422.6422.6422.6422.6422.7122.8922.8823.0523.0523.0723.1523.1323.1323.1323.1323.1323.1323.1323.1323.1323.223.2523.2523.1323.1523.122.9722.8122.8122.8822.8822.9722.9722.9722.9722.9722.9722.9922.8222.9622.9222.9222.9222.9422.8622.9422.822.822.822.822.822.8922.9723.1123.0523.1123.1122.8222.8422.922.922.922.922.922.922.8622.822.7522.5622.522.5622.5622.6122.6122.6222.5622.5622.5622.5622.5622.5622.5622.722.722.5622.5622.2822.2322.2322.5322.3622.3322.3322.2822.2822.2822.2822.2822.2822.4922.4921.0220.3719.7520.3820.3820.2920.8120.8120.8120.8120.8120.8120.962120.6720.419.919.7719.7719.8220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0219.8119.8119.7819.7819.919.8419.8420.0620.0619.8319.7319.5219.4619.4619.4619.4619.4619.6619.719.719.8619.8919.8920.0920.0920.1520.2420.5520.7720.7720.7720.7720.7720.7720.6920.8220.8220.9520.9521.0121.2421.1521.5421.4721.421.421.421.421.421.4121.3821.4821.5121.3721.521.6421.821.6921.6921.6921.6921.6921.6921.6921.6921.6921.6921.8521.8521.721.721.721.721.7921.8521.9522.0221.9121.9121.9121.9121.9121.9122.122.122.1722.1722.0922.1321.7121.5621.3221.3221.2121.3321.3321.3321.3321.3321.3321.3321.1821.220.9620.7920.7920.7720.7320.6920.7520.720.920.920.9
Dorel 37.1137.1137.1137.1137.1137.1137.1137.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.1137.1137.7537.7537.7537.7537.1137.1137.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.516.8637.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.517.0837.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.517.3837.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.534.2134.2134.2135.135.135.135.135.135.135.135.135.135.135.135.135.134.2534.2534.6334.6334.634.635.3835.3835.3835.3835.3835.3835.3835.3835.3835.3833.8133.81343434343434.318.6518.6534.318.6534.334.318.6534.33434343434.534.534.535.635.635.635.635.635.635.635.635.635.635.635.635.635.635.6353.937.2937.2937.637.637.6937.6937.6937.837.837.837.837.837.837.837.837.8354.5518.65371.837.837.837.837.7637.7637.7637.837.837.837.837.837.837.837.837.837.837.837.837.837.837.837.837.837.818.9537.819.337.837.819.337.837.837.837.837.837.837.837.837.837.837.0137.0137.0137.2437.2437.2437.2437.2437.2437.2437.2437.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.5376.15404040401840404040404040404040.540.540.540.540.540.540.540.540.540.540.7239.9639.9639.9639.9639.9639.9639.961839.9639.9639.9639.9639.9639.9639.9639.9639.9639.9639.9639.9639.9639.9617.9539.9639.96404038.8238.8238.8238.8238.8238.82
Giant 216.5216.5210210210210208.5208.5208.5208.5208.5208.5208.5205205205205210.5210.5210.5210.5211.5211.5213213213213214.5214.5214.5214.5214.5214.5214.5214.5214.5210210208.5208.5208.5204.5204.5208.5208.5206206206206206206206206206212212212214214214214210210211.5211.5209.5209.5209.5209.5204.5204.5204.5204.5204.5204.5204.5204204204202.5202.5202.5204204204204204204204204204204204204211211211211208208208210210210210208208208212212212212212212212212212212214.5214.5214.5214.5214.5220220221221221221221224222222222221221220220223.5223.5223.5223.5223.5223.5223.5223.5223.5223.5223.5223.5222222222221.5221.5215215215219219219219219219219213.5213.5217.5217.5220220219219220220220220220220222225225227227220.5224224224224224224224223.5223.5223.5223.5222222219219216216216216216216216216216217.5217.5217.5221219219217217206206206206206206206206200200200195195194194187.5187.5186.5186.5186.5186.5186.5186.5186.5186186189.5189.5190190189189189190.5190.5190.5190.5190.5190.5190.5190.5190.5195195195195190190190190190190190190186186186186186186185.5185.5185.5186.5186.5186.5185185185184.5184.5188188188188188188188188197.5197.5197.5192192194.5194.5192.5192.5188.5188.5188.5188.5186.5181.5181.5185185184184181.5181.5181.5181.5181.5181.5181.5181.5181.5181.5181.5181.5180180180180180.5180.5180.5179.5179.5183183183183183183183183183183183182.5182.5183.5183.5191.5191.5195.5195.5195.5195.5195.5195.5195.5195.5197197196196
Merida 134.5134.5132.5132.5132.5132.5130130130130130130130131131131131131.5131.5131.5131.5131.5131.5132.5132.5132.5132.5134134134134134134134134134131.5131.5132132132129.5129.5130130130.5130.5130.5130.5130.5130.5130.5130.5130.5131131131135.5135.5135.5135.5135.5135.5137137135135135135132.5132.5132.5132.5132.5132.5132.5132.5132.5132.5131.5131.5131.5134.5134.5134.5134.5134.5134.5134.5134.5134.5134.5134.5134.5136.5136.5136.5136.5139139139139139139140.5140.5140.5142142142142142142142142142142141.5141.5141.5141.5141.5141.5145.5145.5148148148148148148148145.5149149148.5148.5148.5143143144.5144.5144.5144.5144.5144.5144.5144.5144.5144.5144.5140140140142142141.5141.5141.5140140140140140140140140139.5139.5140140142.5142.5140140140140140140140140140140145145144.5144.5147147147146146146146146146146145.5144144145145141141141141139.5139.5139.5139.5139.5139.5139.5139.5139.5140.5140.5142.5142.5138138142142133133133133133133133130130130128.5127.5127.5123.5123.5123.5123.5123.5123.5123.5123.5123.5123.5125131131132132128128128131.5131.5131.5131.5131.5131.5131.5131.5131.5134.5134.5134.5134.5137137139.5139.5139.5136136132132132132132132131131131133.5133.5133.5134.5134.5135.5135.5139.5139.5139.5139.5139.5139.5139.5139.5145.5145.5145.5145145145.5145.5144144144.5144.5144.5144.5144.5144.5142.5138.5138.5143.5143.5140140138138138138138138138139139139139140.5140.5140.5140.5143143143141141144144144144144144144144144144145145146146146.5146.5160.5160.5160.5160.5160.5160.5160.5160.5167167
Shimano 84.0584.0586.786.786.786.785.185.185.185.185.185.185.185.385.385.385.38585858585.285.284.7584.7584.7584.7583.8583.8583.8583.8583.8583.8583.8584.2584.2583.383.384.284.284.285.285.284.384.390.190.190.190.190.190.190.190.190.190.190.190.190.8590.8590.8590.8592.892.893.2593.2593.693.693.693.693.693.693.693.693.693.693.689.689.689.689.689.689.691.491.493.293.292.292.292.292.292.292.292.292.2104.2104.2104.2104.2101.55101.55101.55101.9101.9101.9101.9105.05105.05105.05102.85102.85102.85102.85102.85102.85102.85102.85102.85101.95101.95100.65100.65101101.594.9598.3598.3598.3598.3598.3598.35101.95101.3101.3101.3106.85106.85104.05104.05107.2107.2107.2107.2107.2107.2107.2107.2105.75105.75105.75105.75105.75105.75105.75105.75102.7102.7102.7104.35104.35104.35104.35104.35104.35104.35103.7106.25106.25105.9105.9106.1106.1105.5105.5108.7108.7108.7108.7108.7109.25109.25112.3111.15111.15111.35111.35111.35110.5110.5110.5110.5110.5112.7112.7112.7112.7113.65113.65111.5111.5110.05110.05110.05110.05105.4105.4105.4105.4105.4105.4105.4105.4108.6108.6107.6107.6103.45103.45105.4105.499.999.999.999.999.999.9105.799.999.999.992.1592.1591.8591.8589.0589.0589.0589.189.189.189.189.189.189.7589.7584.484.482.682.686.185.5585.5585.5589.489.489.489.489.489.489.489.489.491.5591.5591.5591.5592.592.592.592.992.992.990.4590.4587.5587.5587.5587.5587.5590.290.290.291.891.891.889.9589.9589.9592.6592.6592.6592.6592.6592.6592.6592.6598.9598.9598.9599.1599.1595.4595.4594.894.893.5593.5593.5593.5593.559392.3590.990.991.191.188.788.789.189.189.189.189.189.1898985.5585.5585.5586.6586.6586.6586.6586.1586.1586.1586.7586.758989898989898991.391.391.391.394.0594.1594.1594.7594.7593.3593.3593.3593.3593.3593.3593.3593.35939391.8591.8591.85
IndexClosingCurrent12mth Low12mth High
Accell Group NV, Amsterdam24.6724.9419.4132.20
Atlas Cycles (Haryana) Ltd., Bombay372.10370.05201.40694.00
Compass Diversified Holdings, New York17.2017.1515.9019.50
Dorel Industries Inc., New York31.2531.2530.0141.99
Falcon Power Company Ltd., Taipei14.7014.9014.5026.30
Fox Factory, New York37.0537.2818.2439.60
Giant Mfg Co. Ltd., Taipei153.50156.00146.50229.00
Halfords Group PLC, London324.30317.06312.00389.50
HL Corporation, Shenzhen8.958.787.2416.66
Jinshan Co. Ltd., Shanghai0.960.960.891.17
Lee Chi Ent.Co. Ltd, Taipei10.3010.4510.0011.95
Merida Ind. Co. Ltd., Taipei138.00142.00121.00172.00
Munjal Auto Ltd., Bombay67.0068.0040.7269.00
Shimano Inc., Tokyo142.45142.45142.45171.68
Sun Race Sturmey-Archer Inc., Taipei30.1530.2012.6031.00
Tandem Group plc, , Londin125.00128.9590.84165.00
Tube Investments of India Ltd. (TII), Bombay828.95824.05516.50862.00
Zhonglu Company Ltd., Shanghai1.451.461.152.45