Stock Closing Price20-01-201721-01-201722-01-201723-01-201724-01-201725-01-201726-01-201727-01-201728-01-201729-01-201730-01-201731-01-201701-02-201702-02-201703-02-201704-02-201705-02-201706-02-201707-02-201708-02-201709-02-201710-02-201711-02-201712-02-201713-02-201714-02-201715-02-201716-02-201717-02-201718-02-201719-02-201720-02-201721-02-201722-02-201723-02-201724-02-201725-02-201726-02-201727-02-201728-02-201701-03-201702-03-201703-03-201704-03-201705-03-201706-03-201707-03-201708-03-201709-03-201710-03-201711-03-201712-03-201713-03-201714-03-201715-03-201716-03-201717-03-201718-03-201719-03-201720-03-201721-03-201722-03-201723-03-201724-03-201725-03-201726-03-201727-03-201728-03-201729-03-201730-03-201731-03-201701-04-201702-04-201703-04-201704-04-201705-04-201706-04-201707-04-201708-04-201709-04-201710-04-201711-04-201712-04-201713-04-201714-04-201715-04-201716-04-201717-04-201718-04-201719-04-201720-04-201721-04-201722-04-201723-04-201724-04-201725-04-201726-04-201727-04-201728-04-201729-04-201730-04-201701-05-201702-05-201703-05-201704-05-201705-05-201706-05-201707-05-201708-05-201709-05-201710-05-201711-05-201712-05-201713-05-201714-05-201715-05-201716-05-201717-05-201718-05-201719-05-201720-05-201721-05-201722-05-201723-05-201724-05-201725-05-201726-05-201727-05-201728-05-201729-05-201730-05-201731-05-201701-06-201702-06-201703-06-201704-06-201705-06-201706-06-201707-06-201708-06-201709-06-201710-06-201711-06-201712-06-201713-06-201714-06-201715-06-201716-06-201717-06-201718-06-201719-06-201720-06-201721-06-201722-06-201723-06-201724-06-201725-06-201726-06-201727-06-201728-06-201729-06-201730-06-201701-07-201702-07-201703-07-201704-07-201705-07-201706-07-201707-07-201708-07-201709-07-201710-07-201711-07-201712-07-201713-07-201714-07-201715-07-201716-07-201717-07-201718-07-201719-07-201720-07-201721-07-201722-07-201723-07-201724-07-201725-07-201726-07-201727-07-201728-07-201729-07-201730-07-201731-07-201701-08-201702-08-201703-08-201704-08-201705-08-201706-08-201707-08-201708-08-201709-08-201710-08-201711-08-201712-08-201713-08-201714-08-201715-08-201716-08-201717-08-201718-08-201719-08-201720-08-201721-08-201722-08-201723-08-201724-08-201725-08-201726-08-201727-08-201728-08-201729-08-201730-08-201731-08-201701-09-201702-09-201703-09-201704-09-201705-09-201706-09-201707-09-201708-09-201709-09-201710-09-201711-09-201712-09-201713-09-201714-09-201715-09-201716-09-201717-09-201718-09-201719-09-201720-09-201721-09-201722-09-201723-09-201724-09-201725-09-201726-09-201727-09-201728-09-201729-09-201730-09-201701-10-201702-10-201703-10-201704-10-201705-10-201706-10-201707-10-201708-10-201709-10-201710-10-201711-10-201712-10-201713-10-201714-10-201715-10-201716-10-201717-10-201718-10-201719-10-201720-10-201721-10-201722-10-201723-10-201724-10-201725-10-201726-10-201727-10-201728-10-201729-10-201730-10-201731-10-201701-11-201702-11-201703-11-201704-11-201705-11-201706-11-201707-11-201708-11-201709-11-201710-11-201711-11-201712-11-201713-11-201714-11-201715-11-201716-11-201717-11-201718-11-201719-11-201720-11-201721-11-201722-11-201723-11-201724-11-201725-11-201726-11-201727-11-201728-11-201729-11-201730-11-201701-12-201702-12-201703-12-201704-12-201705-12-201706-12-201707-12-201708-12-201709-12-201710-12-201711-12-201712-12-201713-12-201714-12-201715-12-201716-12-201717-12-201718-12-201719-12-201720-12-201721-12-201722-12-201723-12-201724-12-201725-12-201726-12-201727-12-201728-12-201729-12-201730-12-201731-12-201701-01-201802-01-201803-01-201804-01-201805-01-201806-01-201807-01-201808-01-201809-01-201810-01-201811-01-201812-01-201813-01-201814-01-201815-01-201816-01-201817-01-201818-01-201819-01-201820-01-2018
Accell 21.1221.1221.1321.1321.1321.1321.1321.1321.1321.1221.221.3921.4721.4721.6121.5821.7521.7521.7721.8321.7221.7221.7221.7221.7221.7221.621.4421.5421.5821.7821.7821.7521.7521.8221.8721.8321.8321.8321.8321.8321.8321.8321.8321.8521.8921.9121.9121.9621.6421.6721.7521.8221.9221.9821.9821.9821.9821.9821.9821.9821.9821.8921.8621.8721.8721.8421.9221.9421.9421.8521.8521.7221.8321.821.821.821.821.821.821.8221.8221.9521.9521.7621.8521.9521.952222.0522.05222221.8721.8321.8321.8321.8321.8321.8321.83222221.9321.9322.1422.1421.8721.8521.8321.832221.9721.9721.9721.9721.9722.0222.022221.9921.8921.8922.0522.0622.1522.3522.3523.3323.3723.3723.3723.3723.3724.1524.2223.8524.1224.4624.2624.9225.1525.2525.2525.2525.2525.1625.525.725.425.0525.0925.0625.225.2325.4625.4625.4625.4625.4625.4625.4625.4625.5725.5725.825.7825.7825.6725.6725.5825.3325.3325.4725.4725.525.4225.6525.6525.6525.6525.6525.6525.6525.6525.6525.6325.6325.625.725.7525.7526.1126.126.125.9126.0926.0926.0926.0926.2426.2426.2426.2426.2426.3226.5431.731.731.7331.931.931.6531.7531.7531.7531.7531.7531.7531.7531.7531.7531.831.6631.7931.7531.7531.6331.5731.3331.3331.3331.3331.3331.3331.3331.1431.8431.84
Dorel 36.5436.5436.5436.5436.5436.5436.5436.5436.5436.5436.5436.5437373737373736.136.136.136.136.136.136.136.136.136.136.135.8735.8736.7236.7236.7236.7236.7236.7236.7236.7236.7236.7236.7236.7236.7236.7236.7236.7236.7236.7236.7236.7336.7336.7336.7336.1536.1536.1536.1536.1536.1517.0536.1536.1536.1536.1536.1536.1536.1536.1536.1536.1536.0116.8536.0136.0135.4335.4335.4335.4335.4335.4335.4335.4335.4335.4335.4316.635.4335.4335.4335.4335.4335.4335.4335.4335.4335.4335.4334.9534.9534.9534.9534.9516.734.9534.9534.9534.9534.9534.9534.9534.9534.9534.9534.9534.9534.9534.9534.9534.9534.9534.9534.9534.9534.834.834.834.834.834.7534.7530.0130.0130.0132.532.532.532.532.516.732.5333333333333333333333333333332.1532.1532.1532.1530.530.530.3730.3730.3730.3730.37384.7530.3730.3730.3730.3730.3730.3730.5230.5230.5230.5230.5230.5230.5230.5231.7416.4531.7431.7431.7431.7431.7432.6732.6732.6732.6732.6732.6732.6732.6732.6732.6732.6732.6732.6732.6732.6732.6716.832.6732.6732.6732.6731.6431.6431.6431.6431.6431.6431.6416.7531.6431.6431.6431.6431.6431.6431.6431.6432.5832.5832.5832.5832.5832.5832.5832.5832.5832.5832.5832.5832.5832.5832.5832.5832.5832.5832.5816.832.5816.816.832.5832.5832.5832.5832.58
Giant 202202202202202202202202202203203205205205205205205205205205205205205205205205205205205205205200200198198198198198198198198198199.5199.5198198195195195197197197197197197197197197197197195195195197.5197.5197.5198198195195195195195195195194.5194.5194.5194.5193193191191190.5190.5190.5190190190190190190190190190190190188.5188.5188.5187.5187.5187.5187.5185.5185.5185.5185.5185.5185.5184184186186186185.5185.5182.5182.5183183183183183183183185185185.5185.5185185187187184184184184184184187187186186185.5185.5186186185185185185185185185185185186186186186187187187187187187187187179179179179.5179.5179.5179.5179.5179.5179.5179.5179.5179.5179.5179.5179.5179.5179.5179.5179.5180.5180.5181.5181.5181.5181.5179.5179.5179.5179.5179.5179.5179.5181181181180.5180.5180.5179179176.5176.5175175175175175175175175175175173173172172173173173173173173173173174.5174.5174.5
Merida 163163163163163163163163163162.5162.5162.5162.5162.5162.5162.5162.5162.5162.5162.5162.5162.5162.5162.5162.5162.5162.5162.5162.5162.5162.5162.5162.5163163163163163163163163163163163163163164164164164164164164162.5162.5163163163163163163163163163163161161162.5162.5162.5163163163162.5162.5162.5157.5158.5158.5158.5158.5158.5159.5159.5159.5159.5159159157.5157.5157.5158.5158.5158.5158.5157157157157157157157157157157157157.5157.5157.5153153153153151151151151151151149149148148148147.5147.5145.5145.5145.5148.5148.5148.5148.5148.5148.5148.5150154154155.5155.5156.5156.5159159159159159159156156158158156.5156.5157157154.5154.5154.5154.5154.5154.5154.5154.5154.5157157157157162162162162.5162.5162.5162.5160160160160.5160.5160.5160.5160.5160.5160.5160.5160.5160.5160.5160.5160.5160.5160.5160.5160.5159159159161161161161154154154154154154154156156156160.5160.5160.5160158158158158158158158158158158159159157157156156160160160160160160160160158.5158.5158.5
Shimano 90.8590.8590.8590.8590.8590.8590.8590.8590.3590.2590.2591.4591.4591.4590.890.890.890.890.893.7593.7593.7593.7593.7593.7593.75939391.191.191.391.391.393.193.193.193.193.7593.7593.7593.7593.7593.7593.7593.7596.4596.4594.6594.6594.6594.494.498.0598.0594.994.994.994.994.994.994.994.994.8594.8593.993.993.3593.3593.3591.4591.4591.4594.7594.7594.759797979797979799.2599.2599.2599.2598.998.997.197.197.197.195.195.195.195.195.195.195.195.195.195.195.1595.1596.396.396.395.6595.6595.6593.393.393.393.393.593.593.593.593.593.993.8593.8593.8593.793.793.793.4593.4593.1593.1593.1592929292929292929293.1593.1599.2599.25101.75101.7599.299.299.299.299.299.299.5599.5598.198.196.5596.5596.796.796.5596.5596.5596.5596.5596.5596.5596.5596.5595.1595.1595.1595.1596.6596.6596.6596.6597.9597.9597.9597.9599.999.999.9100.75100.75100.75100.75100.75100.75100.75100.75100.75100.75100.75101101101101.15101.15101.15100.9100.9100.999.9599.9599.9599.9598.298.298.298.298.298.297.9597.797.797.799.499.499.498.5598.5598.3598.3598.3598.3598.3598.3598.3598.3510010099.399.398.598.5100.15100.15104.3104.3104.3104.3104.3104.3104.3102.35102.35102.35
IndexClosingCurrent12mth Low12mth High
Accell Group NV, Amsterdam23.8024.0020.5332.20
Atlas Cycles (Haryana) Ltd., Bombay212.00206.00192.00673.00
Compass Diversified Holdings, New York16.7516.9015.9018.35
Dorel Industries Inc., New York32.0132.0128.0138.99
Falcon Power Company Ltd., Taipei19.2519.0014.3025.15
Fox Factory, New York39.3540.0025.2546.80
Giant Mfg Co. Ltd., Taipei170.50168.00141.00209.00
Halfords Group PLC, London357.20352.00305.40389.50
HL Corporation, Shenzhen6.296.206.1314.23
Jinshan Co. Ltd., Shanghai0.860.850.831.13
Lee Chi Ent.Co. Ltd, Taipei11.9011.9010.0013.55
Merida Ind. Co. Ltd., Taipei133.50134.00116.00167.00
Munjal Auto Ltd., Bombay88.0084.0544.9097.60
Shimano Inc., Tokyo147.25147.25127.21161.88
Sun Race Sturmey-Archer Inc., Taipei98.0091.2014.5099.50
Tandem Group plc, , Londin101.00101.0095.00165.00
Tube Investments of India Ltd. (TII), Bombay697.95708.75530.00862.00
Zhonglu Company Ltd., Shanghai1.571.571.152.45