Stock Closing Price29-02-201601-03-201602-03-201603-03-201604-03-201605-03-201606-03-201607-03-201608-03-201609-03-201610-03-201611-03-201612-03-201613-03-201614-03-201615-03-201616-03-201617-03-201618-03-201619-03-201620-03-201621-03-201622-03-201623-03-201624-03-201625-03-201626-03-201627-03-201628-03-201629-03-201630-03-201631-03-201601-04-201602-04-201603-04-201604-04-201605-04-201606-04-201607-04-201608-04-201609-04-201610-04-201611-04-201612-04-201613-04-201614-04-201615-04-201616-04-201617-04-201618-04-201619-04-201620-04-201621-04-201622-04-201623-04-201624-04-201625-04-201626-04-201627-04-201628-04-201629-04-201630-04-201601-05-201602-05-201603-05-201604-05-201605-05-201606-05-201607-05-201608-05-201609-05-201610-05-201611-05-201612-05-201613-05-201614-05-201615-05-201616-05-201617-05-201618-05-201619-05-201620-05-201621-05-201622-05-201623-05-201624-05-201625-05-201626-05-201627-05-201628-05-201629-05-201630-05-201631-05-201601-06-201602-06-201603-06-201604-06-201605-06-201606-06-201607-06-201608-06-201609-06-201610-06-201611-06-201612-06-201613-06-201614-06-201615-06-201616-06-201617-06-201618-06-201619-06-201620-06-201621-06-201622-06-201623-06-201624-06-201625-06-201626-06-201627-06-201628-06-201629-06-201630-06-201601-07-201602-07-201603-07-201604-07-201605-07-201606-07-201607-07-201608-07-201609-07-201610-07-201611-07-201612-07-201613-07-201614-07-201615-07-201616-07-201617-07-201618-07-201619-07-201620-07-201621-07-201622-07-201623-07-201624-07-201625-07-201626-07-201627-07-201628-07-201629-07-201630-07-201631-07-201601-08-201602-08-201603-08-201604-08-201605-08-201606-08-201607-08-201608-08-201609-08-201610-08-201611-08-201612-08-201613-08-201614-08-201615-08-201616-08-201617-08-201618-08-201619-08-201620-08-201621-08-201622-08-201623-08-201624-08-201625-08-201626-08-201627-08-201628-08-201629-08-201630-08-201631-08-201601-09-201602-09-201603-09-201604-09-201605-09-201606-09-201607-09-201608-09-201609-09-201610-09-201611-09-201612-09-201613-09-201614-09-201615-09-201616-09-201617-09-201618-09-201619-09-201620-09-201621-09-201622-09-201623-09-201624-09-201625-09-201626-09-201627-09-201628-09-201629-09-201630-09-201601-10-201602-10-201603-10-201604-10-201605-10-201606-10-201607-10-201608-10-201609-10-201610-10-201611-10-201612-10-201613-10-201614-10-201615-10-201616-10-201617-10-201618-10-201619-10-201620-10-201621-10-201622-10-201623-10-201624-10-201625-10-201626-10-201627-10-201628-10-201629-10-201630-10-201631-10-201601-11-201602-11-201603-11-201604-11-201605-11-201606-11-201607-11-201608-11-201609-11-201610-11-201611-11-201612-11-201613-11-201614-11-201615-11-201616-11-201617-11-201618-11-201619-11-201620-11-201621-11-201622-11-201623-11-201624-11-201625-11-201626-11-201627-11-201628-11-201629-11-201630-11-201601-12-201602-12-201603-12-201604-12-201605-12-201606-12-201607-12-201608-12-201609-12-201610-12-201611-12-201612-12-201613-12-201614-12-201615-12-201616-12-201617-12-201618-12-201619-12-201620-12-201621-12-201622-12-201623-12-201624-12-201625-12-201626-12-201627-12-201628-12-201629-12-201630-12-201631-12-201601-01-201702-01-201703-01-201704-01-201705-01-201706-01-201707-01-201708-01-201709-01-201710-01-201711-01-201712-01-201713-01-201714-01-201715-01-201716-01-201717-01-201718-01-201719-01-201720-01-201721-01-201722-01-201723-01-201724-01-201725-01-201726-01-201727-01-201728-01-201729-01-201730-01-201731-01-201701-02-201702-02-201703-02-201704-02-201705-02-201706-02-201707-02-201708-02-201709-02-201710-02-201711-02-201712-02-201713-02-201714-02-201715-02-201716-02-201717-02-201718-02-201719-02-201720-02-201721-02-201722-02-201723-02-201724-02-201725-02-201726-02-201727-02-201728-02-2017
Accell 19.3619.919.619.619.7519.6219.6219.519.519.519.6619.6119.6119.6119.6119.6119.6119.6119.6119.7819.6319.6319.619.619.619.7619.7219.5219.5419.4219.4219.4219.4219.4219.5819.519.4919.4519.5919.5119.519.519.5919.5919.519.6119.6119.6119.6119.6119.6119.6119.6119.6119.619.519.519.4819.4819.5419.4619.4619.1519.1519.2918.818.818.818.818.818.818.818.818.818.818.718.718.8718.8718.7418.718.8118.8118.718.718.718.718.718.718.7518.7518.718.4118.3218.3218.3318.3318.4518.4518.4518.4518.5218.3518.3518.3518.3518.3518.3518.3518.5518.5518.5618.5618.6218.518.518.6518.6518.6918.7418.7818.8918.8918.8918.8918.8918.8918.9518.9518.9318.9319.219.219.319.4319.3319.3319.3318.9419.118.9318.9318.9318.9318.9318.9318.9319.0819.0819.0119.0119.4219.4219.3419.3419.419.3618.718.6918.6918.6118.518.518.518.518.518.518.518.518.518.5418.5418.5518.5518.4918.4118.4818.1818.1818.2418.2418.3118.3118.2718.2718.218.218.218.218.218.218.218.218.2918.2518.2518.3518.1518.1518.1418.1417.9717.9717.8217.4217.6317.7817.7817.7817.7817.7817.8817.4517.4717.2617.3917.3517.3517.417.417.417.417.5417.617.617.617.617.617.617.617.617.617.617.7517.617.618.0318.0318.118.6218.6218.2518.2518.3818.3818.4518.4518.4818.4418.4418.4418.4418.4418.4418.4418.4418.4418.518.6318.7318.8818.7718.7718.718.7118.8918.8918.918.8618.8618.8618.8618.8618.8618.8618.8618.7118.518.6618.6618.6518.6118.6118.518.5518.5518.3118.0418.0418.0418.0418.0418.0418.0417.7917.717.6617.417.6717.5917.6517.4118.6318.6418.6418.6418.6418.6419.0819.1819.1819.219.0118.8218.8218.8519.1319.319.318.7218.7218.8518.8518.8518.8518.8518.8518.8518.8518.6418.0218.418.0218.0218.518.5318.5318.7718.5918.6318.8318.8318.8318.8318.8318.8318.8319.0319.1519.1518.8418.8418.7618.7618.8918.7118.8318.7718.7719.0619.3619.3619.3619.3619.3619.36
Dorel 32.9932.9932.9932.9932.9929292929292929292929292932.9932.9929292930.2230.2230.2228.7828.7828.5428.5428.5428.5428.5428.5432.9932.9932.9927.0826.6126.6126.6126.6126.6128.0628.0628.0628.0628.0628.0628.0628.0628.0628.0628.0628.0628.0627.527.527.527.527.527.527.5282828282828282828282828282828282828282829.529.529.529.529.529.529.529.529.529.529.529.529.529.529.529.529.529.529.529.529.529.528.528.528.528.528.528.528.528.528.528.528.528.528.528.528.528.528.528.528.528.528.528.528.528.528.528.528.528.528.528.528.528.628.628.628.628.628.628.628.628.628.628.628.628.628.628.628.62828282828282828.4928.4928.7928.7928.7928.428.428.428.428.428.428.428.428.428.428.428.428.428.428.428.428.428.428.428.428.528.528.528.530.530.530.530.530.530.530.530.530.531.5931.5931.5932.8432.8432.8432.8432.8432.8432.8433.0233.0233.0233.0233.0233.0233.0233.0233.0233.0233.0233.0233.0233.0233.0233.0233.0233.0233.0233.0233.0233.0233.0233.0233.0233.0233.0233.0233.0233.0233.0233.0233.0233.0233.0233.0233.0233.0233.0233.0233.02343434343434343434343434343434343434343434343435.1735.1735.1735.1735.1735.1735.1735.1735.1735.1735.1735.1735.1735.1735.1735.1735.1735.1735.1735.1735.1735.1735.1735.1735.1735.1735.1735.1735.1735.1735.1735.1735.1735.1735.1735.1735.1735.1735.1735.1735.1735.1735.2635.2635.2635.2635.2635.2635.2635.263636363636363636363636363635.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.54
Giant 212212212212214.5214.5214.5215.5215.5215.5213.5213.5213.5213.5213.5213.5213.5213.5216216214214214214215.5215.5216.5216.5217217217217217217213213212212215.5215.5218218218218221221221221221221221221221221221221221217217217215.5215.5215.5215.5210210209.5209.5209.5209.5209.5209.5209.5207.5207.5207.5201201201193.5193.5186186181181181181181181181181181181181181181181182182176176176176186186186186186186186186190190190190189189189192.5192.5194.5194.5195195195195195195195192.5192.5192.5192.5190190190187187187189189195195195195195195195195198.5198.5198.5198.5201201201201197.5197.5198.5198.5198.5194194194194194194194194194194194194194194197197186.5186.5186.5184184184184186186186186186186186186186186185185185181.5181.5181.5178.5178.5178.5178.5178.5178.5180.5180.5180.5180.5180.5180.5181181181.5181.5180180180179.5179.5179.5179.5179179179179179179179179179179179184.5184.5184.5182.5182.5182.5185.5185.5185.5185.5186186186186186.5186.5186.5186.5186.5186.5186.5186.5186.5186.5192192194.5194.5197197197192192192194.5194.5194.5195.5195.5195.5195.5195.5195.5195.5195.5198198198202.5202.5202.5202.5202.5202.5202.5202.5202.5202.5202.5202.5202.5202.5201.5201.5203.5203.5200.5200.5199.5199.5201.5201.5201.5201.5201.5201.5200200200205205205205205209.5209.5209.5203203203203203203203203203203200200197197197200.5200.5200.5200200204.5204.5204.5204.5204.5204.5204.5204.5200.5200.5200.5200.5203203203203201.5201.5200.5200.5200.5200.5200.5200.5
Merida 152161161161163163163158.5158.5158.5158.5158.5158.5158.5158.5158.5158.5158.5156.5156.5154.5154.5154.5154.5158.5158.5160160157.5157.5157.5157.5157.5157.5156156149149152152153153153153157157157157157157157157157157156156156151.5151.5151.5153153153153150150148148148148148148148145.5145.5145.5141141141141.5141.5142.5142.5139139139139139139139139139139139139139139130130124124124124130130130130130130130130130130130130128128128127.5127.5130130130130130130130130130134.5134.5134.5134.5131131131132132132131131131.5131.5131.5131.5131.5131.5131.5131.5130.5130.5130.5130.5131.5131.5131.5131.5132.5132.5130130130132.5132.5132.5132.5132.5132.5132.5132.5132.5132.5132.5132.5132.5132.5133133127.5127.5127.5128.5128.5128.5128.5124124124124124124124124124124120.5120.5120.5125125125127127127127128.5128.5129129129129129129127127126.5126.5125125125123.5123.5123.5123.5128.5128.5128.5128.5128.5128.5128.5128.5128.5128.5128.5131131131131.5131.5131.5132.5132.5132.5132.5134.5134.5134.5134.5135.5135.5135.5135.5135.5135.5135.5135.5135.5135.5134.5134.5137.5137.5147147147139139139138138138141141141141141141139139142142142146146146146146146146146146146146146146146143.5143.5144144143143141141142.5142.5142.5142.5142.5142.5139.5139.5139.5141141140.5140.5140.5138138138132132132132132132132132132132129.5129.5126.5126.5126.5129.5129.5129.5135.5135.5135135135135135135135135135.5135.5135.5135.5136.5136.5136.5136.5133.5133.5138.5138.5138.5138.5138.5138.5
Shimano 6869.4569.4569.4574.674.674.673.473.473.473.4573.4573.4573.4573.4573.4573.4573.4573.4573.4577.377.377.377.3808078.378.377.2577.2577.2577.2577.2577.475.9575.9575.575.574.6574.6574.374.374.374.373.773.773.773.773.773.773.773.773.373.373.9573.9573.9573.9573.9573.9577.4577.4577.4577.4577.4577.4577.4577.4577.4577.4577.4577.4577.4576.676.676.675.0575.0575.0576.276.276.376.376.176.176.176.176.176.176.176.177.177.176.775.0575.0575.0575.9575.9575.8575.8575.8575.8575.9575.9575.9575.9575.9575.9575.9575.9576.9576.9576.9576.9578.9578.9578.9585.8585.8585.8585.8585.8585.8585.8585.8585.8585.8585.8582.782.782.782.782.782.782.782.1582.1582.1582.4582.4581.6581.6581.6581.6581.6581.6581.6581.6581.0581.0581.0581.0581.781.781.781.782.8582.8581818180.280.280.280.280.280.280.280.280.280.279.2579.2579.2579.2581.881.879.5579.5579.5580.8580.8580.8580.8579.279.279.279.279.279.279.279.279.279.0580.2580.7580.7580.5580.5580.5578.8578.8578.8578.8579.5579.5579.379.379.379.379.379.581.0581.0580.2580.2579.579.579.579.4579.4579.4579.4578.2578.2578.2578.2578.2578.2578.2578.2578.2578.2578.2578.0578.0578.0576.3576.3576.3578.6578.6578.6578.6577.5577.5577.5577.5578.978.978.978.978.978.978.978.978.978.978.778.776.5576.5577.1577.1577.1576.6576.6576.6577.377.377.377.377.377.377.377.3577.3576.4576.4576.776.776.781.681.681.679.7579.7579.7579.3579.3579.3579.3579.3579.3579.3579.3578.178.178.2578.2578.7578.7578.178.178.4578.4578.4578.4578.4578.4578.578.578.579.4579.4580.7580.7580.7579.7579.7579.7577.2577.2577.2577.2577.2577.2577.2577.2577.2577.178.178.178.478.478.480.6580.6580.65868686.2586.2586.2586.2586.2586.2586.2586.2584.3584.3584.3584.3582.2582.2582.2582.2582.2582.2583.7583.7583.7582.582.582.5
IndexClosingCurrent12mth Low12mth High
Accell Group NV, Amsterdam22.0021.8417.1523.67
Atlas Cycles (Haryana) Ltd., Bombay410.00398.00161.60694.00
Compass Diversified Holdings, New York16.6016.6014.0119.50
Dorel Industries Inc., New York34.9534.9532.0543.40
Falcon Power Company Ltd., Taipei20.0019.6015.2031.45
Fox Factory, New York27.0027.0015.1828.45
Giant Mfg Co. Ltd., Taipei190.50190.00173.00239.00
Halfords Group PLC, London342.10340.60299.50452.28
HL Corporation, Shenzhen342.10340.600.000.00
Ideal Bike Corporation, Taipei11.5511.5010.3515.90
Jinshan Co. Ltd., Shanghai1.121.130.831.17
KMC Kuei Meng Int'l Inc., Taipei1.121.130.000.00
Lee Chi Ent.Co. Ltd, Taipei10.7510.6510.0011.75
Merida Ind. Co. Ltd., Taipei158.50157.00116.00172.00
Mifa AG, Frankfurt158.50157.000.000.00
Munjal Auto Ltd., Bombay95.1596.3067.35117.80
Shimano Inc., Tokyo95.1596.300.000.00
Sun Race Sturmey-Archer Inc., Taipei95.1596.300.000.00
Tube Investments of India Ltd. (TII), Bombay618.45620.65360.90685.00
Zhonglu Company Ltd., Shanghai2.052.061.783.17