Stock Closing Price24-06-201625-06-201626-06-201627-06-201628-06-201629-06-201630-06-201601-07-201602-07-201603-07-201604-07-201605-07-201606-07-201607-07-201608-07-201609-07-201610-07-201611-07-201612-07-201613-07-201614-07-201615-07-201616-07-201617-07-201618-07-201619-07-201620-07-201621-07-201622-07-201623-07-201624-07-201625-07-201626-07-201627-07-201628-07-201629-07-201630-07-201631-07-201601-08-201602-08-201603-08-201604-08-201605-08-201606-08-201607-08-201608-08-201609-08-201610-08-201611-08-201612-08-201613-08-201614-08-201615-08-201616-08-201617-08-201618-08-201619-08-201620-08-201621-08-201622-08-201623-08-201624-08-201625-08-201626-08-201627-08-201628-08-201629-08-201630-08-201631-08-201601-09-201602-09-201603-09-201604-09-201605-09-201606-09-201607-09-201608-09-201609-09-201610-09-201611-09-201612-09-201613-09-201614-09-201615-09-201616-09-201617-09-201618-09-201619-09-201620-09-201621-09-201622-09-201623-09-201624-09-201625-09-201626-09-201627-09-201628-09-201629-09-201630-09-201601-10-201602-10-201603-10-201604-10-201605-10-201606-10-201607-10-201608-10-201609-10-201610-10-201611-10-201612-10-201613-10-201614-10-201615-10-201616-10-201617-10-201618-10-201619-10-201620-10-201621-10-201622-10-201623-10-201624-10-201625-10-201626-10-201627-10-201628-10-201629-10-201630-10-201631-10-201601-11-201602-11-201603-11-201604-11-201605-11-201606-11-201607-11-201608-11-201609-11-201610-11-201611-11-201612-11-201613-11-201614-11-201615-11-201616-11-201617-11-201618-11-201619-11-201620-11-201621-11-201622-11-201623-11-201624-11-201625-11-201626-11-201627-11-201628-11-201629-11-201630-11-201601-12-201602-12-201603-12-201604-12-201605-12-201606-12-201607-12-201608-12-201609-12-201610-12-201611-12-201612-12-201613-12-201614-12-201615-12-201616-12-201617-12-201618-12-201619-12-201620-12-201621-12-201622-12-201623-12-201624-12-201625-12-201626-12-201627-12-201628-12-201629-12-201630-12-201631-12-201601-01-201702-01-201703-01-201704-01-201705-01-201706-01-201707-01-201708-01-201709-01-201710-01-201711-01-201712-01-201713-01-201714-01-201715-01-201716-01-201717-01-201718-01-201719-01-201720-01-201721-01-201722-01-201723-01-201724-01-201725-01-201726-01-201727-01-201728-01-201729-01-201730-01-201731-01-201701-02-201702-02-201703-02-201704-02-201705-02-201706-02-201707-02-201708-02-201709-02-201710-02-201711-02-201712-02-201713-02-201714-02-201715-02-201716-02-201717-02-201718-02-201719-02-201720-02-201721-02-201722-02-201723-02-201724-02-201725-02-201726-02-201727-02-201728-02-201701-03-201702-03-201703-03-201704-03-201705-03-201706-03-201707-03-201708-03-201709-03-201710-03-201711-03-201712-03-201713-03-201714-03-201715-03-201716-03-201717-03-201718-03-201719-03-201720-03-201721-03-201722-03-201723-03-201724-03-201725-03-201726-03-201727-03-201728-03-201729-03-201730-03-201731-03-201701-04-201702-04-201703-04-201704-04-201705-04-201706-04-201707-04-201708-04-201709-04-201710-04-201711-04-201712-04-201713-04-201714-04-201715-04-201716-04-201717-04-201718-04-201719-04-201720-04-201721-04-201722-04-201723-04-201724-04-201725-04-201726-04-201727-04-201728-04-201729-04-201730-04-201701-05-201702-05-201703-05-201704-05-201705-05-201706-05-201707-05-201708-05-201709-05-201710-05-201711-05-201712-05-201713-05-201714-05-201715-05-201716-05-201717-05-201718-05-201719-05-201720-05-201721-05-201722-05-201723-05-201724-05-201725-05-201726-05-201727-05-201728-05-201729-05-201730-05-201731-05-201701-06-201702-06-201703-06-201704-06-201705-06-201706-06-201707-06-201708-06-201709-06-201710-06-201711-06-201712-06-201713-06-201714-06-201715-06-201716-06-201717-06-201718-06-201719-06-201720-06-201721-06-201722-06-201723-06-201724-06-2017
Accell 18.7218.7218.8518.8518.8518.8518.8518.8518.8518.8518.6418.0218.418.0218.0218.518.5318.5318.7718.5918.6318.8318.8318.8318.8318.8318.8318.8319.0319.1519.1518.8418.8418.7618.7618.8918.7118.8318.7718.7719.0619.3619.3619.3619.3619.3619.3619.3619.6719.7819.7819.8520.0520.0520.1720.1620.0119.8419.9320.0120.0120.0120.0120.0120.2320.4920.3520.3820.8621.1721.0521.2422.322.4222.4222.4222.4222.4222.5822.3422.3422.4223.123.123.2123.2123.1623.1623.1823.1823.0523.0523.2423.2423.2423.2423.2423.2423.2423.3723.5523.2823.323.323.123.122.923.2523.323.2623.223.223.223.223.223.2623.2623.3623.3623.4223.1723.1723.0123.3723.2823.223.223.223.1523.1523.1523.1523.1523.1523.2223.2223.2323.1822.7522.8122.8122.8522.8522.9322.9322.9422.942323.1323.1323.1323.1323.1323.13232323.2123.2123.3623.3623.1423.1423.1423.2323.1623.1622.9522.9522.922.8422.8422.8422.8422.8422.8422.8422.8422.9622.8323.01232323.0923.0723.1823.2823.2423.1723.1723.1723.1723.1723.1723.1723.1723.0923.0823.0823.0823.0823232323.1222.9622.9222.9522.9522.522.522.522.522.522.522.522.522.522.3322.4222.4222.4722.4722.3122.4322.2522.3422.2522.2622.1322.1322.1322.1322.1322.1322.1322.2522.2522.2522.2522.2822.2122.2122.1922.1922.1522.1522.122.1222.2222.4522.4522.4522.4522.4522.4522.422.522.422.1922.2522.6523.0122.7622.6422.6422.6422.6422.6422.6422.7122.8922.8823.0523.0523.0723.1523.1323.1323.1323.1323.1323.1323.1323.1323.1323.223.2523.2523.1323.1523.122.9722.8122.8122.8822.8822.9722.9722.9722.9722.9722.9722.9922.8222.9622.9222.9222.9222.9422.8622.9422.822.822.822.822.822.8922.9723.1123.0523.1123.1122.8222.8422.922.922.922.922.922.922.8622.822.7522.5622.522.5622.5622.6122.6122.6222.5622.5622.5622.5622.5622.5622.5622.722.722.5622.5622.2822.2322.2322.5322.3622.3322.3322.2822.2822.2822.2822.2822.2822.4922.49
Dorel 363636363636363636363635.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5435.5438.9938.9938.9938.9938.9938.9938.9938.9937.0437.0437.0437.0437.0437.0437.0437.0437.0437.0437.0437.0437.0437.0437.0437.0437.0437.0437.0437.0437.0437.0437.0437.0437.0437.0437.0437.8537.8537.8537.8537.8537.8537.8537.8537.8537.8537.8537.8537.8537.8537.8537.8537.8537.8537.8537.8537.8537.8537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.1137.1137.1137.1137.1137.1137.1137.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.1137.1137.7537.7537.7537.7537.1137.1137.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.7537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.516.8637.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.517.0837.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.517.3837.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.534.2134.2134.2135.135.135.135.135.135.135.135.135.135.135.135.135.134.2534.2534.6334.6334.634.635.3835.3835.3835.3835.3835.3835.3835.3835.3835.3833.8133.81343434343434.318.6518.6534.318.6534.334.318.6534.33434343434.534.534.535.635.635.635.635.635.635.635.635.635.635.635.6
Giant 203203203203203203203203203203200200197197197200.5200.5200.5200200204.5204.5204.5204.5204.5204.5204.5204.5200.5200.5200.5200.5203203203203201.5201.5200.5200.5200.5200.5200.5200.5200.5200.5200.5200.5200.5208.5208.5208.5212212212212212214214225225225225225225231231229229234234233.5233.5230230230230230230220220220220220220220220220220217.5217.5215215215215215215215215215219.5219.5221.5221.5221.5214214214215215225225225225225225222222222222224224224225225216216215215215215215215215215212.5212.5212.5212212216.5216.5216.5216.5210210210210208.5208.5208.5208.5208.5208.5208.5205205205205210.5210.5210.5210.5211.5211.5213213213213214.5214.5214.5214.5214.5214.5214.5214.5214.5210210208.5208.5208.5204.5204.5208.5208.5206206206206206206206206206212212212214214214214210210211.5211.5209.5209.5209.5209.5204.5204.5204.5204.5204.5204.5204.5204204204202.5202.5202.5204204204204204204204204204204204204211211211211208208208210210210210208208208212212212212212212212212212212214.5214.5214.5214.5214.5220220221221221221221224222222222221221220220223.5223.5223.5223.5223.5223.5223.5223.5223.5223.5223.5223.5222222222221.5221.5215215215219219219219219219219213.5213.5217.5217.5220220219219220220220220220220222225225227227220.5224224224224224224224223.5223.5223.5223.5222222219219216216216216216216216216216217.5217.5217.5221219219217217206206206206206206206
Merida 132132132132132132132132132132129.5129.5126.5126.5126.5129.5129.5129.5135.5135.5135135135135135135135135135.5135.5135.5135.5136.5136.5136.5136.5133.5133.5138.5138.5138.5138.5138.5138.5138.5138.5138.5138.5138.5143143143143143143144144147.5147.5146.5146.5146.5146.5146.5146.5147147153.5153.5154154154.5154.5154154154154154154150.5150.5150.5148148148146.5146.5146.5146.5145145147.5147.5147.5147.5147.5147.5147.5147.5147.5148148146.5146.5146.5142142142144.5144.5149149149149149149148148148148138138138136.5136.5133133135135135135135135135135129129129132.5132.5134.5134.5134.5134.5132.5132.5132.5132.5130130130130130130130131131131131131.5131.5131.5131.5131.5131.5132.5132.5132.5132.5134134134134134134134134134131.5131.5132132132129.5129.5130130130.5130.5130.5130.5130.5130.5130.5130.5130.5131131131135.5135.5135.5135.5135.5135.5137137135135135135132.5132.5132.5132.5132.5132.5132.5132.5132.5132.5131.5131.5131.5134.5134.5134.5134.5134.5134.5134.5134.5134.5134.5134.5134.5136.5136.5136.5136.5139139139139139139140.5140.5140.5142142142142142142142142142142141.5141.5141.5141.5141.5141.5145.5145.5148148148148148148148145.5149149148.5148.5148.5143143144.5144.5144.5144.5144.5144.5144.5144.5144.5144.5144.5140140140142142141.5141.5141.5140140140140140140140140139.5139.5140140142.5142.5140140140140140140140140140140145145144.5144.5147147147146146146146146146146145.5144144145145141141141141139.5139.5139.5139.5139.5139.5139.5139.5139.5140.5140.5142.5142.5138138142142133
Shimano 77.2577.2577.2577.2577.2577.2577.2577.2577.2577.178.178.178.478.478.480.6580.6580.65868686.2586.2586.2586.2586.2586.2586.2586.2584.3584.3584.3584.3582.2582.2582.2582.2582.2582.2583.7583.7583.7582.582.582.582.582.582.582.582.583.0583.0583.0581.7581.7581.7581.581.581.1581.1580.480.480.480.480.480.481.0581.0579.7579.7581.781.781.8581.8582.2582.2582.2582.2582.2582.2583838383.483.483.483.583.583.583.583.783.785.1585.1585.1585.1585.1585.1585.1585.1585.1586.986.985.5585.5585.5584.884.884.885.685.687.2587.2587.2587.2587.2587.2586.886.886.886.887.287.287.284.684.684.2584.2583.6583.6583.6583.6583.6583.6583.6583.6583.6583.6583.6582.882.884.0584.0584.0584.0586.786.786.786.785.185.185.185.185.185.185.185.385.385.385.38585858585.285.284.7584.7584.7584.7583.8583.8583.8583.8583.8583.8583.8584.2584.2583.383.384.284.284.285.285.284.384.390.190.190.190.190.190.190.190.190.190.190.190.190.8590.8590.8590.8592.892.893.2593.2593.693.693.693.693.693.693.693.693.693.693.689.689.689.689.689.689.691.491.493.293.292.292.292.292.292.292.292.292.2104.2104.2104.2104.2101.55101.55101.55101.9101.9101.9101.9105.05105.05105.05102.85102.85102.85102.85102.85102.85102.85102.85102.85101.95101.95100.65100.65101101.594.9598.3598.3598.3598.3598.3598.35101.95101.3101.3101.3106.85106.85104.05104.05107.2107.2107.2107.2107.2107.2107.2107.2105.75105.75105.75105.75105.75105.75105.75105.75102.7102.7102.7104.35104.35104.35104.35104.35104.35104.35103.7106.25106.25105.9105.9106.1106.1105.5105.5108.7108.7108.7108.7108.7109.25109.25112.3111.15111.15111.35111.35111.35110.5110.5110.5110.5110.5112.7112.7112.7112.7113.65113.65111.5111.5110.05110.05110.05110.05105.4105.4105.4105.4105.4105.4105.4105.4108.6108.6107.6107.6103.45103.45105.4105.499.999.999.999.999.9
IndexClosingCurrent12mth Low12mth High
Accell Group NV, Amsterdam29.8629.8117.7432.20
Atlas Cycles (Haryana) Ltd., Bombay415.00402.00189.00694.00
Compass Diversified Holdings, New York16.9517.0015.9019.50
Dorel Industries Inc., New York33.9833.9830.0141.99
Falcon Power Company Ltd., Taipei16.8016.2515.2027.80
Fox Factory, New York32.1032.6016.2834.00
Giant Mfg Co. Ltd., Taipei179.00175.00172.00239.00
Halfords Group PLC, London344.30347.60299.50409.00
HL Corporation, Shenzhen8.097.947.2416.66
Jinshan Co. Ltd., Shanghai0.950.950.881.17
Lee Chi Ent.Co. Ltd, Taipei10.3510.3510.0011.95
Merida Ind. Co. Ltd., Taipei163.50162.50121.00172.00
Munjal Auto Ltd., Bombay132.80128.6076.00140.00
Shimano Inc., Tokyo157.25157.25142.82171.68
Sun Race Sturmey-Archer Inc., Taipei19.5019.0012.4520.95
Tandem Group plc, , Londin140.00121.0090.84165.00
Tube Investments of India Ltd. (TII), Bombay661.05657.00433.00735.00
Zhonglu Company Ltd., Shanghai1.291.281.262.45