Stock Closing Price20-04-201721-04-201722-04-201723-04-201724-04-201725-04-201726-04-201727-04-201728-04-201729-04-201730-04-201701-05-201702-05-201703-05-201704-05-201705-05-201706-05-201707-05-201708-05-201709-05-201710-05-201711-05-201712-05-201713-05-201714-05-201715-05-201716-05-201717-05-201718-05-201719-05-201720-05-201721-05-201722-05-201723-05-201724-05-201725-05-201726-05-201727-05-201728-05-201729-05-201730-05-201731-05-201701-06-201702-06-201703-06-201704-06-201705-06-201706-06-201707-06-201708-06-201709-06-201710-06-201711-06-201712-06-201713-06-201714-06-201715-06-201716-06-201717-06-201718-06-201719-06-201720-06-201721-06-201722-06-201723-06-201724-06-201725-06-201726-06-201727-06-201728-06-201729-06-201730-06-201701-07-201702-07-201703-07-201704-07-201705-07-201706-07-201707-07-201708-07-201709-07-201710-07-201711-07-201712-07-201713-07-201714-07-201715-07-201716-07-201717-07-201718-07-201719-07-201720-07-201721-07-201722-07-201723-07-201724-07-201725-07-201726-07-201727-07-201728-07-201729-07-201730-07-201731-07-201701-08-201702-08-201703-08-201704-08-201705-08-201706-08-201707-08-201708-08-201709-08-201710-08-201711-08-201712-08-201713-08-201714-08-201715-08-201716-08-201717-08-201718-08-201719-08-201720-08-201721-08-201722-08-201723-08-201724-08-201725-08-201726-08-201727-08-201728-08-201729-08-201730-08-201731-08-201701-09-201702-09-201703-09-201704-09-201705-09-201706-09-201707-09-201708-09-201709-09-201710-09-201711-09-201712-09-201713-09-201714-09-201715-09-201716-09-201717-09-201718-09-201719-09-201720-09-201721-09-201722-09-201723-09-201724-09-201725-09-201726-09-201727-09-201728-09-201729-09-201730-09-201701-10-201702-10-201703-10-201704-10-201705-10-201706-10-201707-10-201708-10-201709-10-201710-10-201711-10-201712-10-201713-10-201714-10-201715-10-201716-10-201717-10-201718-10-201719-10-201720-10-201721-10-201722-10-201723-10-201724-10-201725-10-201726-10-201727-10-201728-10-201729-10-201730-10-201731-10-201701-11-201702-11-201703-11-201704-11-201705-11-201706-11-201707-11-201708-11-201709-11-201710-11-201711-11-201712-11-201713-11-201714-11-201715-11-201716-11-201717-11-201718-11-201719-11-201720-11-201721-11-201722-11-201723-11-201724-11-201725-11-201726-11-201727-11-201728-11-201729-11-201730-11-201701-12-201702-12-201703-12-201704-12-201705-12-201706-12-201707-12-201708-12-201709-12-201710-12-201711-12-201712-12-201713-12-201714-12-201715-12-201716-12-201717-12-201718-12-201719-12-201720-12-201721-12-201722-12-201723-12-201724-12-201725-12-201726-12-201727-12-201728-12-201729-12-201730-12-201731-12-201701-01-201802-01-201803-01-201804-01-201805-01-201806-01-201807-01-201808-01-201809-01-201810-01-201811-01-201812-01-201813-01-201814-01-201815-01-201816-01-201817-01-201818-01-201819-01-201820-01-201821-01-201822-01-201823-01-201824-01-201825-01-201826-01-201827-01-201828-01-201829-01-201830-01-201831-01-201801-02-201802-02-201803-02-201804-02-201805-02-201806-02-201807-02-201808-02-201809-02-201810-02-201811-02-201812-02-201813-02-201814-02-201815-02-201816-02-201817-02-201818-02-201819-02-201820-02-201821-02-201822-02-201823-02-201824-02-201825-02-201826-02-201827-02-201828-02-201801-03-201802-03-201803-03-201804-03-201805-03-201806-03-201807-03-201808-03-201809-03-201810-03-201811-03-201812-03-201813-03-201814-03-201815-03-201816-03-201817-03-201818-03-201819-03-201820-03-201821-03-201822-03-201823-03-201824-03-201825-03-201826-03-201827-03-201828-03-201829-03-201830-03-201831-03-201801-04-201802-04-201803-04-201804-04-201805-04-201806-04-201807-04-201808-04-201809-04-201810-04-201811-04-201812-04-201813-04-201814-04-201815-04-201816-04-201817-04-201818-04-201819-04-201820-04-2018
Accell 31.7531.6331.5731.3331.3331.3331.3331.3331.3331.3331.1431.8431.84
Dorel 32.5832.5832.5832.5816.832.5816.816.832.5832.5832.5832.5832.58
Giant 172172173173173173173173173173174.5174.5174.5
Merida 156156160160160160160160160160158.5158.5158.5
Shimano 100.15100.15104.3104.3104.3104.3104.3104.3104.3102.35102.35102.35
IndexClosingCurrent12mth Low12mth High
Accell Group NV, Amsterdam18.8418.6816.6232.20
Atlas Cycles (Haryana) Ltd., Bombay172.00175.10157.80485.00
Compass Diversified Holdings, New York16.5516.4015.7018.35
Dorel Industries Inc., New York29.0429.0427.0137.99
Falcon Power Company Ltd., Taipei19.2019.1514.3031.60
Fox Factory, New York35.8035.0027.4346.80
Giant Mfg Co. Ltd., Taipei148.00154.50141.00184.00
Halfords Group PLC, London367.00365.80305.40380.50
HL Corporation, Shenzhen5.766.014.9610.20
Jinshan Co. Ltd., Shanghai0.750.750.671.04
Lee Chi Ent.Co. Ltd, Taipei10.6010.5510.0013.55
Merida Ind. Co. Ltd., Taipei131.00131.00116.00165.50
Munjal Auto Ltd., Bombay78.5077.2048.5097.60
Shimano Inc., Tokyo136.14136.14127.21161.88
Sun Race Sturmey-Archer Inc., Taipei64.0062.5015.9599.50
Tandem Group plc, , Londin140.00140.0090.00155.00
Tube Investments of India Ltd. (TII), Bombay664.90666.00530.00862.00
Zhonglu Company Ltd., Shanghai0.930.920.901.89