Stock Closing Price23-10-201624-10-201625-10-201626-10-201627-10-201628-10-201629-10-201630-10-201631-10-201601-11-201602-11-201603-11-201604-11-201605-11-201606-11-201607-11-201608-11-201609-11-201610-11-201611-11-201612-11-201613-11-201614-11-201615-11-201616-11-201617-11-201618-11-201619-11-201620-11-201621-11-201622-11-201623-11-201624-11-201625-11-201626-11-201627-11-201628-11-201629-11-201630-11-201601-12-201602-12-201603-12-201604-12-201605-12-201606-12-201607-12-201608-12-201609-12-201610-12-201611-12-201612-12-201613-12-201614-12-201615-12-201616-12-201617-12-201618-12-201619-12-201620-12-201621-12-201622-12-201623-12-201624-12-201625-12-201626-12-201627-12-201628-12-201629-12-201630-12-201631-12-201601-01-201702-01-201703-01-201704-01-201705-01-201706-01-201707-01-201708-01-201709-01-201710-01-201711-01-201712-01-201713-01-201714-01-201715-01-201716-01-201717-01-201718-01-201719-01-201720-01-201721-01-201722-01-201723-01-201724-01-201725-01-201726-01-201727-01-201728-01-201729-01-201730-01-201731-01-201701-02-201702-02-201703-02-201704-02-201705-02-201706-02-201707-02-201708-02-201709-02-201710-02-201711-02-201712-02-201713-02-201714-02-201715-02-201716-02-201717-02-201718-02-201719-02-201720-02-201721-02-201722-02-201723-02-201724-02-201725-02-201726-02-201727-02-201728-02-201701-03-201702-03-201703-03-201704-03-201705-03-201706-03-201707-03-201708-03-201709-03-201710-03-201711-03-201712-03-201713-03-201714-03-201715-03-201716-03-201717-03-201718-03-201719-03-201720-03-201721-03-201722-03-201723-03-201724-03-201725-03-201726-03-201727-03-201728-03-201729-03-201730-03-201731-03-201701-04-201702-04-201703-04-201704-04-201705-04-201706-04-201707-04-201708-04-201709-04-201710-04-201711-04-201712-04-201713-04-201714-04-201715-04-201716-04-201717-04-201718-04-201719-04-201720-04-201721-04-201722-04-201723-04-201724-04-201725-04-201726-04-201727-04-201728-04-201729-04-201730-04-201701-05-201702-05-201703-05-201704-05-201705-05-201706-05-201707-05-201708-05-201709-05-201710-05-201711-05-201712-05-201713-05-201714-05-201715-05-201716-05-201717-05-201718-05-201719-05-201720-05-201721-05-201722-05-201723-05-201724-05-201725-05-201726-05-201727-05-201728-05-201729-05-201730-05-201731-05-201701-06-201702-06-201703-06-201704-06-201705-06-201706-06-201707-06-201708-06-201709-06-201710-06-201711-06-201712-06-201713-06-201714-06-201715-06-201716-06-201717-06-201718-06-201719-06-201720-06-201721-06-201722-06-201723-06-201724-06-201725-06-201726-06-201727-06-201728-06-201729-06-201730-06-201701-07-201702-07-201703-07-201704-07-201705-07-201706-07-201707-07-201708-07-201709-07-201710-07-201711-07-201712-07-201713-07-201714-07-201715-07-201716-07-201717-07-201718-07-201719-07-201720-07-201721-07-201722-07-201723-07-201724-07-201725-07-201726-07-201727-07-201728-07-201729-07-201730-07-201731-07-201701-08-201702-08-201703-08-201704-08-201705-08-201706-08-201707-08-201708-08-201709-08-201710-08-201711-08-201712-08-201713-08-201714-08-201715-08-201716-08-201717-08-201718-08-201719-08-201720-08-201721-08-201722-08-201723-08-201724-08-201725-08-201726-08-201727-08-201728-08-201729-08-201730-08-201731-08-201701-09-201702-09-201703-09-201704-09-201705-09-201706-09-201707-09-201708-09-201709-09-201710-09-201711-09-201712-09-201713-09-201714-09-201715-09-201716-09-201717-09-201718-09-201719-09-201720-09-201721-09-201722-09-201723-09-201724-09-201725-09-201726-09-201727-09-201728-09-201729-09-201730-09-201701-10-201702-10-201703-10-201704-10-201705-10-201706-10-201707-10-201708-10-201709-10-201710-10-201711-10-201712-10-201713-10-201714-10-201715-10-201716-10-201717-10-201718-10-201719-10-201720-10-201721-10-201722-10-201723-10-2017
Accell 22.822.822.8922.9723.1123.0523.1123.1122.8222.8422.922.922.922.922.922.922.8622.822.7522.5622.522.5622.5622.6122.6122.6222.5622.5622.5622.5622.5622.5622.5622.722.722.5622.5622.2822.2322.2322.5322.3622.3322.3322.2822.2822.2822.2822.2822.2822.4922.4921.0220.3719.7520.3820.3820.2920.8120.8120.8120.8120.8120.8120.962120.6720.419.919.7719.7719.8220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0220.0219.8119.8119.7819.7819.919.8419.8420.0620.0619.8319.7319.5219.4619.4619.4619.4619.4619.6619.719.719.8619.8919.8920.0920.0920.1520.2420.5520.7720.7720.7720.7720.7720.7720.6920.8220.8220.9520.9521.0121.2421.1521.5421.4721.421.421.421.421.421.4121.3821.4821.5121.3721.521.6421.821.6921.6921.6921.6921.6921.6921.6921.6921.6921.6921.8521.8521.721.721.721.721.7921.8521.9522.0221.9121.9121.9121.9121.9121.9122.122.122.1722.1722.0922.1321.7121.5621.3221.3221.2121.3321.3321.3321.3321.3321.3321.3321.1821.220.9620.7920.7920.7720.7320.6920.7520.720.920.920.920.920.920.7820.7820.5420.5920.5920.6220.6220.6820.6820.6620.720.720.9620.9621.1221.1221.1321.1321.1321.1321.1321.1321.1321.1221.221.3921.4721.4721.6121.5821.7521.7521.7721.8321.7221.7221.7221.7221.7221.7221.621.4421.5421.5821.7821.7821.7521.7521.8221.8721.8321.8321.8321.8321.8321.8321.8321.8321.8521.8921.9121.9121.9621.6421.6721.7521.8221.9221.9821.9821.9821.9821.9821.9821.9821.9821.8921.8621.8721.8721.8421.9221.9421.9421.8521.8521.7221.8321.821.821.821.821.821.821.8221.8221.9521.9521.7621.8521.9521.952222.0522.05222221.8721.8321.8321.8321.8321.8321.8321.83222221.9321.9322.1422.1421.8721.8521.8321.832221.9721.9721.9721.9721.9722.0222.022221.9921.8921.8922.0522.0622.1522.3522.3523.3323.3723.3723.3723.3723.3724.1524.2223.8524.1224.4624.2624.9225.1525.2525.2525.2525.2525.1625.525.725.425.0525.0925.0625.225.2325.4625.46
Dorel 35.3835.3835.3835.3835.3833.8133.81343434343434.318.6518.6534.318.6534.334.318.6534.33434343434.534.534.535.635.635.635.635.635.635.635.635.635.635.635.635.635.635.6353.937.2937.2937.637.637.6937.6937.6937.837.837.837.837.837.837.837.837.8354.5518.65371.837.837.837.837.7637.7637.7637.837.837.837.837.837.837.837.837.837.837.837.837.837.837.837.837.837.818.9537.819.337.837.819.337.837.837.837.837.837.837.837.837.837.837.0137.0137.0137.2437.2437.2437.2437.2437.2437.2437.2437.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.537.5376.15404040401840404040404040404040.540.540.540.540.540.540.540.540.540.540.7239.9639.9639.9639.9639.9639.9639.961839.9639.9639.9639.9639.9639.9639.9639.9639.9639.9639.9639.9639.9639.9617.9539.9639.96404038.8238.8238.8238.8238.8238.8238.8238.8238.8217.938.8238.8238.8239393939393939393939393938.1138.1138.1138.1138.1138.1138.1138.1138.1138.1138.1138.1138.1138.1138.1138.1138.1138.1138.1136.5136.5136.5136.5136.5436.5436.5436.5436.5436.5436.5436.5436.5436.5436.5436.5436.5436.5436.5436.5436.5437373737373736.136.136.136.136.136.136.136.136.136.136.135.8735.8736.7236.7236.7236.7236.7236.7236.7236.7236.7236.7236.7236.7236.7236.7236.7236.7236.7236.7236.7236.7336.7336.7336.7336.1536.1536.1536.1536.1536.1517.0536.1536.1536.1536.1536.1536.1536.1536.1536.1536.1536.0116.8536.0136.0135.4335.4335.4335.4335.4335.4335.4335.4335.4335.4335.4316.635.4335.4335.4335.4335.4335.4335.4335.4335.4335.4335.4334.9534.9534.9534.9534.9516.734.9534.9534.9534.9534.9534.9534.9534.9534.9534.9534.9534.9534.9534.9534.9534.9534.9534.9534.9534.9534.834.834.834.834.834.7534.7530.0130.0130.0132.532.532.5
Giant 220220222225225227227220.5224224224224224224224223.5223.5223.5223.5222222219219216216216216216216216216216217.5217.5217.5221219219217217206206206206206206206206200200200195195194194187.5187.5186.5186.5186.5186.5186.5186.5186.5186186189.5189.5190190189189189190.5190.5190.5190.5190.5190.5190.5190.5190.5195195195195190190190190190190190190186186186186186186185.5185.5185.5186.5186.5186.5185185185184.5184.5188188188188188188188188197.5197.5197.5192192194.5194.5192.5192.5188.5188.5188.5188.5186.5181.5181.5185185184184181.5181.5181.5181.5181.5181.5181.5181.5181.5181.5181.5181.5180180180180180.5180.5180.5179.5179.5183183183183183183183183183183183182.5182.5183.5183.5191.5191.5195.5195.5195.5195.5195.5195.5195.5195.5197197196196196195.5195.5198198194194194194194194190.5190.5190.5195.5195.5195.5195.5191.5191.5191.5187187187187202202202202202202202202202203203205205205205205205205205205205205205205205205205205205205205200200198198198198198198198198198199.5199.5198198195195195197197197197197197197197197197197195195195197.5197.5197.5198198195195195195195195195194.5194.5194.5194.5193193191191190.5190.5190.5190190190190190190190190190190190188.5188.5188.5187.5187.5187.5187.5185.5185.5185.5185.5185.5185.5184184186186186185.5185.5182.5182.5183183183183183183183185185185.5185.5185185187187184184184184184184187187186186185.5185.5186186185185185185
Merida 140140140140145145144.5144.5147147147146146146146146146146145.5144144145145141141141141139.5139.5139.5139.5139.5139.5139.5139.5139.5140.5140.5142.5142.5138138142142133133133133133133133130130130128.5127.5127.5123.5123.5123.5123.5123.5123.5123.5123.5123.5123.5125131131132132128128128131.5131.5131.5131.5131.5131.5131.5131.5131.5134.5134.5134.5134.5137137139.5139.5139.5136136132132132132132132131131131133.5133.5133.5134.5134.5135.5135.5139.5139.5139.5139.5139.5139.5139.5139.5145.5145.5145.5145145145.5145.5144144144.5144.5144.5144.5144.5144.5142.5138.5138.5143.5143.5140140138138138138138138138139139139139140.5140.5140.5140.5143143143141141144144144144144144144144144144145145146146146.5146.5160.5160.5160.5160.5160.5160.5160.5160.5167167163.5163.5163.5160.5160.5166.5166.5163163163163163163159.5159.5159.5163.5163.5163.5163.5161161161166166166166163163163163163163163163163162.5162.5162.5162.5162.5162.5162.5162.5162.5162.5162.5162.5162.5162.5162.5162.5162.5162.5162.5162.5162.5162.5162.5162.5163163163163163163163163163163163163163164164164164164164164162.5162.5163163163163163163163163163163161161162.5162.5162.5163163163162.5162.5162.5157.5158.5158.5158.5158.5158.5159.5159.5159.5159.5159159157.5157.5157.5158.5158.5158.5158.5157157157157157157157157157157157157.5157.5157.5153153153153151151151151151151149149148148148147.5147.5145.5145.5145.5148.5148.5148.5148.5148.5148.5148.5150154154155.5155.5156.5156.5159159159159159159156156158
Shimano 108.7109.25109.25112.3111.15111.15111.35111.35111.35110.5110.5110.5110.5110.5112.7112.7112.7112.7113.65113.65111.5111.5110.05110.05110.05110.05105.4105.4105.4105.4105.4105.4105.4105.4108.6108.6107.6107.6103.45103.45105.4105.499.999.999.999.999.999.9105.799.999.999.992.1592.1591.8591.8589.0589.0589.0589.189.189.189.189.189.189.7589.7584.484.482.682.686.185.5585.5585.5589.489.489.489.489.489.489.489.489.491.5591.5591.5591.5592.592.592.592.992.992.990.4590.4587.5587.5587.5587.5587.5590.290.290.291.891.891.889.9589.9589.9592.6592.6592.6592.6592.6592.6592.6592.6598.9598.9598.9599.1599.1595.4595.4594.894.893.5593.5593.5593.5593.559392.3590.990.991.191.188.788.789.189.189.189.189.189.1898985.5585.5585.5586.6586.6586.6586.6586.1586.1586.1586.7586.758989898989898991.391.391.391.394.0594.1594.1594.7594.7593.3593.3593.3593.3593.3593.3593.3593.35939391.8591.8591.8593.7593.7592.8592.8592.192.192.192.192.19292.5592.5592.5590.9590.9590.9590.9591.5591.5591.5592.1592.1592.1592.1590.8590.8590.8590.8590.8590.8590.8590.8590.3590.2590.2591.4591.4591.4590.890.890.890.890.893.7593.7593.7593.7593.7593.7593.75939391.191.191.391.391.393.193.193.193.193.7593.7593.7593.7593.7593.7593.7593.7596.4596.4594.6594.6594.6594.494.498.0598.0594.994.994.994.994.994.994.994.994.8594.8593.993.993.3593.3593.3591.4591.4591.4594.7594.7594.759797979797979799.2599.2599.2599.2598.998.997.197.197.197.195.195.195.195.195.195.195.195.195.195.195.1595.1596.396.396.395.6595.6595.6593.393.393.393.393.593.593.593.593.593.993.8593.8593.8593.793.793.793.4593.4593.1593.1593.1592929292929292929293.1593.1599.2599.25101.75101.7599.299.299.299.299.299.299.55
IndexClosingCurrent12mth Low12mth High
Accell Group NV, Amsterdam25.7025.7519.4132.20
Atlas Cycles (Haryana) Ltd., Bombay425.00425.00270.00694.00
Compass Diversified Holdings, New York17.6517.6015.9019.50
Dorel Industries Inc., New York32.9432.9428.8041.99
Falcon Power Company Ltd., Taipei15.0515.1514.3025.15
Fox Factory, New York43.8044.2019.6546.80
Giant Mfg Co. Ltd., Taipei160.00157.50141.00229.00
Halfords Group PLC, London329.00327.96305.40389.50
HL Corporation, Shenzhen8.898.747.2416.66
Jinshan Co. Ltd., Shanghai0.990.980.911.17
Lee Chi Ent.Co. Ltd, Taipei12.4012.3510.0013.55
Merida Ind. Co. Ltd., Taipei140.00140.50121.00172.00
Munjal Auto Ltd., Bombay84.9087.1540.7289.50
Shimano Inc., Tokyo132.77132.77127.21171.68
Sun Race Sturmey-Archer Inc., Taipei44.5044.7512.6045.80
Tandem Group plc, , Londin105.60105.6095.00165.00
Tube Investments of India Ltd. (TII), Bombay602.00602.00521.70862.00
Zhonglu Company Ltd., Shanghai1.571.571.152.45